Salvador/BA
13 a 18 de Setembro de 2021

Quadro de honra

30M
Campeão: Victor Maynard (BRA)
Vice-campeão: Thiago Gordilho (BRA)

30MD
Campeões: Thiago Gordilho (BRA)/Mateus Conte (BRA)
Vice-campeões: Paulo Fraga (BRA)/Victor Maynard (BRA)

30W
Campeã: Letícia Tomb (BRA)
Vice campeã: Mariana Pettersen (BRA)

30WD
Campeãs: Renata Barreto (BRA)/Lucimeire dos Santos (BRA)
Vice-campeãs: Sandra Barros (BRA)/Monica Sepulveda (BRA)

35M
Campeão: Rodrigo Paul (BRA)
Vice: Mateus Conte (BRA)

35MD
Campeões: Newton Brito (BRA)/Roberto de Oliveira (BRA)
Vice-campeões: Antonio Patricio (BRA)/Gilberto Souza (BRA)

35W
Campeã: Amanda Arruda (BRA)
Vice-campeã: Andrea Nucetelli (BRA)

40M
Campeão: Antonio Amaro (BRA)
Vice-campeão: Adelmo Evangelista (BRA)

40MD
Campeões: Adelmo Evangelista (BRA) / Rafael Quintero (COL)
Vice-campeões: Luis Freire (BRA)/Fernando Majolo (BRA)

45M
Campeão: Emerson Mangabeira (BRA)
Vice-campeão: Daniel Camargo (BRA)

45MD
Campeões: Eduardo Lemos (BRA)/André Monteiro (BRA)
Vice-campeões: Emerson Mangabeira (BRA)/André Leal (BRA)

45W
Campeã: Meire Yamazaki (BRA)
Vice-campeã: Nete Santos (BRA)

50M
Campeão: Frederico Cabral (BRA)
Vice-campeão: Franklin Farias (BRA)

50MD
Campeões: Frederico Cabral (BRA)/Emilio Rizzi (ITA)
Vice-campeões: Sergio Brugger (BRA)/Eduardo Castro (BRA)

55M
Campeão: Marcos Gomes (BRA)
Vice-campeão Hélio Ferreira (BRA)

55MD
Campeões: Hélio Ferreira (BRA)/Emilio Rizzi (ITA)
Vice-campeões: Hildebrando Filho (BRA)/Sergio Brugger (BRA)

55W
Campeã: Jaqueline Kompinski (BRA)
Vice-campeã: Valeria Bastos (BRA)

55WD
Campeãs: Jaqueline Kompinski (BRA)/Ximena Sepulveda (CHI)
Vice-campeãs: Amelia Macedo (BRA)/Valeria Bastos (BRA)

60M
Campeão: Ricardo Tomb (BRA)
Vice-campeão: Murillo Gomes (BRA)

60MD
Campeões: Eduardo Rodrigues (BRA)/Nelson Silva (BRA)
Vice-campeões: Paulo de Moraes (BRA) / José dos Santos (BRA)

60W
Campeã: Ana Bonato (BRA)
Vice-campeã: Miriam Oliveira (BRA)

60WD
Campeãs: Ana Bonato (BRA) / Ana Batista (BRA)
Vice-campeã: Ingrid Renate (BRA)/Miriam Oliveira (BRA)

65M
Campeão: Nelson Germann (BRA)
Vice-campeão: Wong Kwan (BRA)

65MD
Campeões: Fernando Doria (BRA) / Nelson Germann (BRA)
Vice-campeões: Percival Luz (BRA)/Alberto Eugenio (BRA)

65WD
Campeãs: Diva Menechelli (BRA)/Renilda Amaral (BRA)
Vice-campeãs: Marizete Lima (BRA) / Telma Rezende (BRA)

70M
Campeão: Denis Marcondes (BRA)
Vice-campeão: Carlos Garcez (BRA)

70MD
Campeões: Pedro da Silva (BRA)/Fernando Doria (BRA)
Vice-campeões: Antonio Ribeiro (BRA)/Francisco Filho (BRA)

70W
Campeã: Renilda Amaral (BRA)
Vice-campeã: Diva Menechelli (BRA)

75M
Campeão: Francisco Filho (BRA)
Vice-campeão: José Filho (BRA)